Evelyn Lin Quick Facts

Alias: Evalynn Lynn, Evelyn Lynn
Date of Birth: 8/17/1987
Home Town: Hunan Province, China
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Evelyn Lin Fan Mini Biography

Evelyn Lin is a dark eyed Asian babe who was born in the Hunan Province in China in 1987. Evelyn made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Evelyn featured in quite a few adult films which for the most part fell in to the Asian and Co-Ed niches.

Evelyn Lin is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons including her perky 34B titties which make up only part of her delicious 34B-24-36 figure. Evelyn has a tattoo on her lower back and a navel piercing.

Throughout her adult career Evelyn Lin has worked with a variety of adult production studios including New Sensations, Elegant Angel, Hustler and Digital Playground. Evelyn has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Aubrey Banks, Gianna Lynn, Lani Aki and Veronique Vega.

posted ago.

8 comments

  1. alan dala says:

    Tried your live cam show, but was informed that I’m nonexistent. Ah well, shit happens. Enjoy. You’re still very astute as well as beautiful. Obviously my $$$ will go elsewhere.

  2. wujiecheng says:

    Thank you very much

  3. Rory2234 says:

    Youre the most Chinese lookoing porn star I’ve seen provided you’re fromhunan

  4. alos says:

    You’re very beautiful for me,,,,if i have a chance,,,,,do you want to be my wife?????

  5. Luky Gomez says:

    You are very beauty evelyn,and sexy,i like you…

  6. dazhu says:

    wery love evelyn lin,chinese body!

  7. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO CUTE

    CUTE FACE AND NICE BODY … I LIKE TO LICK YOUR PUSSY UNTIL IT”S DRY ,,,

  8. Alexandre says:

    her face her eyes she has a unique beauty that I can not see on other girls, she is very beautiful, if she does not follow the porn career would be a girl to marry, it would be a dream girl

What did you think?